Save Snapshot
689 Properties

689 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 3413 NW 9th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33993
    1/50 50

    $ 1,100,000 15.4%

    $ 1,299,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,869 SqFt

    3413 NW 9th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Team

  • 3006 SW 15th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    1/29 29

    $ 294,000

    $ 294,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

    3006 SW 15th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 2264 Winkler AVE #104, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    $ 130,000

    $ 130,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,143 SqFt

    2264 Winkler AVE #104, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    Condo

    Listed by Non-MLS Office

  • 3630 Rue Alec LOOP #1, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
    1/50 50

    $ 312,000 1.0%

    $ 315,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    3630 Rue Alec LOOP #1, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Starlink Realty, Inc

  • 2133 SW 43rd LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    1/42 42

    $ 865,000 3.8%

    $ 899,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

    2133 SW 43rd LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by White Dolphin Realty

  • 551 Freedom ST, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
    1/36 36

    $ 67,000 14.3%

    $ 78,175

    2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

    551 Freedom ST, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Century 21 Selling Paradise

  • 12048 Hawthorn Lake DR #101, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    1/50 50

    $ 385,000 3.7%

    $ 399,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,871 SqFt

    12048 Hawthorn Lake DR #101, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Condo

    Listed by Encore Realty Services Inc

  • 1107 NE 39th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    1/6 6

    $ 45,000

    $ 45,000

    0.24 Acres

    1107 NE 39th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Encore Realty Services Inc

  • 2313 SE 8th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33990
    1/50 50

    $ 355,000 7.8%

    $ 384,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,903 SqFt

    2313 SE 8th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Encore Realty Services Inc

  • 3728 Deleon ST, Fort Myers, FL 33901
    1/50 50

    $ 319,900 1.5%

    $ 324,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,256 SqFt

    3728 Deleon ST, Fort Myers, FL 33901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Encore Realty Services Inc

  • 4510 N Key DR #503, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
    1/50 50

    $ 224,900

    $ 224,900

    2 Beds2 Baths982 SqFt

    4510 N Key DR #503, North Fort Myers, FL 33903

    Condo

    Listed by Encore Realty Services Inc

  • 5671 Balkan CT, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    1/32 32

    $ 314,900

    $ 314,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt

    5671 Balkan CT, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Marzucco Real Estate

  • 2636 Clairfont CT, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    1/50 50

    $ 356,000 5.1%

    $ 375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt

    2636 Clairfont CT, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Encore Realty Services Inc

  • 19681 Summerlin Rd. C-31, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    1/16 16

    $ 63,000 4.5%

    $ 66,000

    0.04 Acres

    19681 Summerlin Rd. C-31, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Vacant Land

    Listed by John R. Wood Properties

  • 5590 Buring CT, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    1/38 38

    $ 322,000 2.4%

    $ 329,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt

    5590 Buring CT, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sellstate Max Performance

  • 5317 SW 11th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    1/50 50

    $ 530,000 1.8%

    $ 539,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt

    5317 SW 11th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Encore Realty Services Inc

  • 4627 SW 2nd AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    1/50 50

    $ 550,000

    $ 550,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

    4627 SW 2nd AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Encore Realty Services Inc

  • 856 NE 6th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    1/5 5

    $ 62,500 10.6%

    $ 69,900

    0.23 Acres

    856 NE 6th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Encore Realty Services Inc

  • 2410 SW 50th LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    1/50 50

    $ 265,000

    $ 265,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,243 SqFt

    2410 SW 50th LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Encore Realty Services Inc

  • 4510 N Key DR #604, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
    1/49 49

    $ 219,900 2.2%

    $ 224,900

    2 Beds2 Baths982 SqFt

    4510 N Key DR #604, North Fort Myers, FL 33903

    Condo

    Listed by Encore Realty Services Inc

  • 16552 Bear Cub CT, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    1/50 50

    $ 392,000 2.0%

    $ 400,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt

    16552 Bear Cub CT, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Encore Realty Services Inc

  • 16552 Bear Cub CT, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    1/50 50

    $ 392,000 2.0%

    $ 400,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt

    16552 Bear Cub CT, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Encore Realty Services Inc

  • 11999 Palba WAY #6405, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    1/36 36

    $ 270,000 6.1%

    $ 287,500

    2 Beds3 Baths1,480 SqFt

    11999 Palba WAY #6405, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    Townhouse

    Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

  • 11999 Palba WAY #6405, Fort Myers, FL 33912
    1/36 36

    $ 270,000 6.1%

    $ 287,500

    2 Beds3 Baths1,480 SqFt

    11999 Palba WAY #6405, Fort Myers, FL 33912

    Townhouse

    Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 29
default
Richard & Paula Hellenbrand

Richard & Paula Hellenbrand CQ BK680649

+1(239) 542-4600 [email protected]

4430 Orchid Blvd Ste 101, Coral, FL, 33904, United States
    • Who We Are
    • For Buyers
    • For Sellers

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH

  • Cape Coral, FL
  • Fort Myers, FL
default
Richard & Paula Hellenbrand

Richard & Paula Hellenbrand CQ BK680649

+1(239) 542-4600 [email protected]

4430 Orchid Blvd Ste 101, Coral, FL, 33904, United States
    • Who We Are
    • For Buyers
    • For Sellers

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.